2019 - 1250 Jahre Framersheim

Geehrte

Ehrenurkunde

2005

Deichmann, Klaus
Juszak, Jürgen
Kitzer, Daniel

2006

Smerz-Dick, Sylke
Dexheimer, Frank
Teuscher, Udo
Simon, Horst
Baumgärtner, Ralf
Breuder, Rita

2018

Trautwein, Heike
Schneider, Dorothee

2020

Günther Meindl

Ehrennadel Silber

1991

Breivogel, Hela (verst.)

1992

Oehmke, Gisela

1995

Kürner, Walter (verst.)
Armbrüster, Friedel (verst.)

1996

Becker, Adam (verst.)
Merkel, Friedrich
Windisch, Edmund
Stellwagen, Hildegard
Blödel, Ilse (verst.)
Reck, Hildtrud

1999

Beckenbach, Klaus
Beyer, Alfred (verst.)
Horn, Emma
Hammes, Anna

2000

Gröhl, Helga
Eifinger, Elli
Weber, Ursula (verst.)
Fluhr, Elisabeth
Bittmann, Ruth
Spang, Margot
Schweizer, Elli
Deichmann, Paula

2001

Walz, Waltraud
Gromberg, Josef (verzog.)

2002

Gröhl, Manfred

2003

Zink, Heidemarie

2004

Dornhöfer, Günther
Engler, Herbert
Dautenheimer, H. J. (verst.)
Bayer, Ewald
Zink, Frank

2005

Stroekens, Dieter
Löb, Erich (verstorben)
Brückner, Emil

2006

Koch, Walpurga (verst.)
Schilling, Reinhard (verst.)
Körner, Wilfried

2010

Boiselle, Irmtraut
Hammes, Kurt

2012

Schumann, Christian

2014

Sandmann-Schmidt, Cornelia

2017

Hinkel, Roland
Lucius, Michael

2018

Kellmann, Egon
Fassnacht, Klaus
Dexheimer, Frank
Wanninger, Arno

Ehrennadel Gold

1990

Beyer, Alfred (verst.)
Kiefer, Gerold (verst.)

1995

Kürner, Walter (verst.)

2002

Hinkel, Ernst Edwin (verst.)

2003

Jouaux, Hartwig

2009

Schmidt, Felix
Wagner, Frieder

2014

Schilling, Reinhard (verst.)
Windisch, Edmund

2018

Körner, Wilfried
Bechtolsheimer, Lutz

Ehrennadel Gold mit Eichenlaub

1990

Dornhöfer, Georg (verst.)

1999

Beckenbach, Klaus
Beyer, Alfred (verst.)

2004

Zink, Frank

2014

Kernicke, Ute
Bittmann, Gunther

2018

Deicher, Georg
Rupp, Gudrun

2020

Ulrich Armbrüster

Uhr

2015

Eller, Erich
Kissel, Ernst
Spang, Udo
Reimann, Wolfgang
Reinhard, Karl
Deichmann, Klaus
Ahl, Michael
Göttelmann, Manfred

 

 

Wappenteller

2015

Körner, Wilfried
Wanninger, Arno
Deicher, Georg
Rupp, Roman